Drumset <13

BUNGA ARDINA PUTRI

Indonesia

MILANA

United States

Tang Yu-Chiao

Taiwan

Matilda Taylor

Australia

Drumset 13-17

Kristýna Sibinská

Czech Republic

Giovanna Takaki Bottai

Brazil

Stefanie Floriana

Indonesia

Monica Kezia Bunga Keinanti

Indonesia

Drumset 18-39

Ivanna Cuesta Gonzalez

United States

Amanda Dal

United Kingdom

Minji Kim

Korea

Jiaqi Wang

United States

Drumset 40+

Penny Larson

United States

Karen Newell

United States

AYA IWATA

Japan

Rikki Woods

United States

International

Angela

Emma

Larissa

Vicky

Misaki Nakamichi

Mana Fukuda

Zoe Larios

Susan Badillo

Laurène

Marching Percussion <18 Presented by Vic Firth

Tahlia Williamson

United States

Trinity Forish

United States

Marching Percussion 18+ Presented by Vic Firth

Jamese Moses

United States

Paige Durr

United States

Asia M. Henery

United States

Concert Percussion <18 Presented by Vic Firth

Gina Moy

United States

Dagmara Karandys

Poland

KALONICA NICX

Indonesia

Concert Percussion 18+ Presented by Vic Firth

Yun-Chen Chou

United States

Paige Durr

United States

Hitomi Hosokawa

Japan

World Percussion <18

Hina Nishide

Japan

Luana Brazzan

Peru

Kimmy Moore

United States

World Percussion 18+

Roni Bat-Or Parnass

Israel

Daliz Marie

Puerto Rico

Camellia Akhamie Kies

United States

Technology <18

Raylinne Garcia

United States

Ellie Johnson

United States

Abbie Schneider

United States

Technology 18+

Aletta Dina

United Kingdom

Sophea Sim

Canada

Jessica Muñiz-Collado (NIZCO)

United States

Bash Saaid

Denmark

Special Awards

Isabella Lamberti

United States

Minji Kim

Korea

Elise Luna Burcham

United States

Leilani Torres

United States

Camellia Akhamie Kies

United States

Giovanna Takaki Bottai

Brazil

Siddhi Rahul Shah

India

Ania Tkaczyk

Poland

Matilda Taylor

Australia

Peiying Li

United States

Trinity Forish

United States

To Be Determined

Weekly Winners

Sophie Tracy

Ireland

Dagmara Karandys

Poland

Misaki Nakamichi

Japan

Juliana Lopes da Mata Novo

Brazil

Ashlyn Price

Canada

Giovanna Takaki Bottai

Brazil

Camellia Akhamie Kies

United States

Jennifer Towns

United States

Tang Yu-Chiao

Taiwan

Kristýna Sibinská

Czech Republic

Anna Koniotou

Cyprus

Rikki Woods

United States

MILANA

United States

Stefanie Floriana

Indonesia

Roni Kaspi

United States

Rasila Queen

United States

Ho, Yen-Hsuan

Taiwan

Yuuka AOKI

Japan

Amanda Dal

United Kingdom

Karen Newell

United States

Mana Fukuda

Japan

Luana Brazzan

Peru

Ivanna Cuesta Gonzalez

United States

Penny Larson

United States